Home Post a Free Ad My Account Facebook Help Topics
ID# 013665

Shorkie - Daisy - Female

Daisy
Spoiled Pup LA
Los Angeles
Los Angeles, CA 90006
United States
2135051899 (Main Phone)
Category
Listing Status
For Sale
Pet's Name
Daisy
Price
$1,050
Negotiable?
Yes
Breed
Shorkie Tzu
Gender
Female
Born On
3/9/2018
Weight
7 Pounds
Breed: Shorkie (Shihtzu & Yorkshire Terrier Mix)

Nickname: Bella

D.O.B: March 09, 2018

Sex: Female

Approx Size at Maturity: 7 - 9 lbs

Vaccine/Deworm: Up to Date

Coat/Hair: Straight, Non-Shedding

Personality: Sweet, Intelligent, Playful

Text Sung at 213-505-1899

Text Kenny at 213-725-3131
View Count 53