Home Post a Free Ad My Account Facebook Help Topics
ID# 016369

Maltipoo - Jack - Male

Jack
SpoiledPupLV
7320 S Rainbow Blvd Suite 108
Las Vegas, NV 89139
United States
702-800-9233 (Main Phone)
Category
Listing Status
For Sale
Pet's Name
Jack
Price
$1,350
Negotiable?
Yes
Breed
Malt-A-Poo
Gender
Male
Born On
10/1/2018
Weight
7 Pounds
Color
Cream
Breed: Maltipoo (Maltese & Poodle Mix)

Nickname: Nick

D.O.B: October 01, 2018

Sex: Male

Approx Size at Maturity: 7 - 9 lbs

Vaccine/Deworm: Up to Date

Coat/Hair: Wavy, Non-Shedding

Personality: Affectionate, Sweet, Docile

All of our puppies are potty trained and house broken :)

www.SpoiledPupLV.com

Spoiled Pup LV
7320 S. Rainbow Blvd #108, Las Vegas, NV 89139
Tel. 702-800-9233
View Count 19